Печать

Победители

IV Международного фестиваля-конкурса детской песни "Улыбка мира"
13-15 апреля 2007 года


I группа 6-9 лет

Гран-при фестиваля


 Губарев Ярослав
г.Новокуйбышевск, Самарская обл.
Пед. Казакова Е.В.

Лауреат I степени

 Махиненко Дмитрий
г.Бердянск, Украина
Пед.Жуковская Н.И.

Лауреат II степени

 Селезнева Кристина
г.Калуга
Пед.Логвинова С.Г.
Аржанова Н.Л.

 Дусенбаев Тамирлан
г.Самара
Пед.Калмыкова М.В.

 Сарангов Костя
г.Печора
Пед.Шабанова Н.Л.

 Федорова Яна
г.Солнечногорск, Московская обл.
Пед.Кравченко С.М.

Лауреат III степени

 Иванов Никита
пос.Дедовичи, Псковская обл.
Пед.Фаст В.И.

 Прусова Ольга
пос.Палех, Ивановская обл.

 Рыбаков Александр
г.Солнечногорск, Московская обл.
Пед.Кравченко С.М.

Дипломант I степени

 Ломакина Алина
г.Калач-на-Дону
Пед.Горочкина М.Н.

 Изабелла Шаумбург
Копенгаген, Дания
Пед.Татьяна Киселева-Гуднэс

 Раду Малирена
г.Кишенев, Молдова
Пед.Раду Галина

Дипломант II степени

 Александра Бессмертная
Копенгаген, Дания
Пед.Татьяна Киселева-Гуднэс

 Юсупова Элиза
г.Ишимбай, Башкортостан
Пед.Шамсутдинова З.Р.

Дипломант III степени

 Симон Люси
совхоз им.Ленина, Московская обл.
Пед.Трофимова Л.А.


II группа 10-12 лет

Гран-при фестиваля


 Оку Михай Александру
г.Ясы, Румыния
Пед.Анка Апетруаией

Лауреат I степени

 Валитов Денис
г.Ишимбай, Башкортостан
Пед.Близнецова Е.Л.

 Долгих Владимир
г.Москва
Пед.Полякова О.И.

Лауреат II степени

 Бродулина Виктория
г.Междуречинск
Пед.Ушакова С.А.

 Цкипурашвили Георгий
г.Москва
Пед.Портяная Л.В.

 Евлоева Жанетта
г.Одинцово, Московская обл.
Пед.Хомякова Е.А.

 Маслова Настя
г.Москва
Пед.Хомякова Е.А.

Лауреат III степени

 Хэнсен Кристина
г.Копенгаген, Дания
Пед.Татьяна Киселева-Гуднэс

 Егоров Сергей
г.Мичуринск
Пед.Помелова О.К.

Дипломант I степени

 Барышева Валерия
пос.Пионерский, Тюменская обл.
Пед.Кристинкова С.В.

Дипломант II степени

 Джумова Яна
г.Москва
Пед.Афанасьева Л.А.

 Чепушканова Валерия
г.Одинцово, Московская обл.
Пед.Хомякова Е.А.

Дипломант III степени

 Сироткина Мария
г.Одинцово, Московская обл.
Пед.Ерохина Н.В.

 Армякова Ольга
г.Тирасполь, Украина
Пед.Лапенкова В.В.

 Стельмах Александра
г.Гродно, Беларусь
Пед.Стельмах Е.В.

 Максимова Алиса
г.Ишимбай, Башкортостан
Пед.Близнецова Е.Л.

 Юдина Настя
г.Москва
Пед.Портяная Л.В.


III группа 13-15 лет

Гран-при фестиваля


 Мерзлякова Дана
г.Москва
Пед.Колесникова Э.А.

Лауреат I степени

 Хаваева Полина
г.Москва
Пед.Костина Н.Д.

 Новожилова Эллина
г.Королев,Московская обл.
Пед.Старостины Николай и Вероника

 Белясова Алина
г.Горки, Белоруссия
Пед.Запевалова О.П.

Лауреат II степени

 Козырев Сергей
г.Улан-Удэ
Пед.Лавренкова Р.Г.

 Власова Алина
г.Выкса, Нижегородская обл.
Пед.Киселева Н.Р.

 Кравцова Виктория
г.Одинцово, Московская обл.
Пед.Хомякова Е.А.

 Казей Диана
г.Одинцово, Московская обл.
Пед.Хомякова Е.А.

Лауреат III степени

 Айкин Андрей
пос.Дедовичи, Псковская обл.
Пед.Фаст В.И.

 Алексашин Даниил
г.Сергиев-Пасад, Московская обл.
Пед.Сирук Л.И.

 Мальцева Надежда
г.Одинцово, Московская обл.
Пед.Егорова Г.Р.

Дипломант I степени

 Джантемирова Ира
г.Майкоп, Адыгея
Пед. Щербак Е.В.

 Беляева Саша
г.Москва
Пед.Хомякова Е.А.

 Налиткина Настя
г.Одинцово, Московская обл.
Пед.Хомякова Е.А.

Дипломант II степени

 Зеленин Илья
г.Ижевск, Удмуртия
Пед.Вайнер Н.А.

 Нечаева Евгения
село Летка, Республика Коми
Пед.Плоскова Е.А.

 Мдинарадзе Наталья
г.Москва
Пед.Афанасьева Л.А.

 Шашкова Мария
г.Москва
Пед.Казначейский С.В.

 Турецкая-Урмак Сарина
г.Москва
Пед.Афанасьева Л.А.

Дипломант III степени

 Лихачева Юлия
г.Копенгаген, Дания
Пед.Татьяна Киселева-Гуднэс


IV группа Вокальные ансамбли

Лауреат I степени


 Вокальный ансамбль «Акрон»
г.Великий Новгород
Пед.Леонова В.В.

Лауреат II степени

 Ансамбль «Гардемарины»
г.Бердянск, Украина
Пед.Жуковская Н.И.

Лауреат III степени

 Ансамбль «Веселые нотки»
г.Солнечногорск, Московская обл.
Пед.Кравченко С.В.

Дипломант I степени

 Ансамбль «Серебряная птица»
г.Королев, Московская обл.
Пед.Старостины Николай и Вероника

 Дуэт Цкипурашвили Георгий и Чичинидзе Тамара
г.Москва
Пед.Портяная Л.В.

Дипломант II степени

 Дуэт «Кактус»
г.Кашира, Московская обл.
Пед.Амельчева И.В.

 Квинтет «Смайл»
г.Одинцово, Московская обл.
Пед.Ерохина Н.В.

Дипломант III степени

 Дуэт Семеновы Виктория и Юлия
г.Тирасполь, Молдова
Пед.Лапенкова В.В.

 Ансамбль «Эдельвейс»
г.Саранск, Мордовия
Пед.Рачкова О.В., Мазов С.В.